Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन)
Hetauda's premier garden hookah lounge featuring imported shisha flavors, canopy cabanas, and cocktails
⚡ Quick Facts & Overview
Makwanpur, NepalAbout Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन)
Key Features & Services
About Hetauda Sub-Metropolitan City Profile
An authoritative civic profile of Bagmati Province's capital: 261.58 sq. km land use, 2078 Census demographics, 'Greater Hetauda' evolution, 19 wards, and urban masterplans.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन) located in Hetauda?
Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन) is located at Kantirajpath / Huprachaur Marg, Ward No. 4, Hetauda, Nepal, Ward No. 4, Hetauda, Makwanpur, Bagmati Province, Nepal.
How can I contact Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन)?
You can reach them directly via phone at 985-5098765.
What are the opening hours of Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन)?
Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन) is open during: 01:00 PM - 10:30 PM (Daily).
What are the key features and services at Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन)?
Key amenities and specialties include: Premium Shisha & Ice Tip Pots, Imported Herbal & Fruit Flavors, Garden Cabana Seating, Cocktails & Craft Mocktails, Finger Foods & Crispy Wings, Two-Wheeler & Car Parking.
Customer Reviews & Ratings
Rated 4.8 / 5.0 based on 260 verified local reviews. Have you visited Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन)? Share your experience with the Hetauda community!
Submit Community FeedbackLocation & Direct Contact
📍 Kantirajpath / Huprachaur Marg, Ward No. 4, Hetauda, Nepal
Explore Ward 4 Directory (Commercial Epicenter, Buddha Chowk, Huprachaur & Markets) →🕒 01:00 PM - 10:30 PM (Daily)
Missing Business Website?
Get a fast, SEO-optimized business website built for Hookah Garden Hetauda (हुक्का गार्डेन) by the Explore Hetauda team.
Inquire on WhatsApp →Verified Establishment
This listing is verified on Explore Hetauda.
More Nightlife & Entertainment in Hetauda
Other Verified Places in Ward No. 4 (Hetauda Ward No. 4)
Silicon Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
📍 School Marg, Hetauda 44107
Smartphones, Genuine Accessories & Repair Services
Apple Fix Hetauda
📍 Schoolroad
We fix all Apple products and other mobile brands in Hetauda.
Trimurti mobile hub
📍 Mainroad pipalbot, हेटौडा 44107
Smartphones, Genuine Accessories & Repair Services